Ai Sasada
phonics-2
Pre-Phonics C Saturday 11:00 20189
jim-usher

Aina Ida
express-yourself-for-teens
Pre-Phonics B Thursday 16:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Akari Masuda

Akari Yokota
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Saturday 16:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Aki Fujii
pre-phonics-c

Akiho Komatsubara
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Thursday 19:00 20189
ryan-owen

Akito Kawabata
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Tuesday 16:00 20189
ryan-owen

Ako Onishi
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Saturday 11:00 20189
aki-brandley

Aunju Kobayashi

Anna Ueha
with-mama-a
With Mama Wednesday 16:00 20189
jim-usher

aoba mano
with-mama-a

Aoi Fujioka
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Tuesday 16:00 20189
ryan-owen

Aoi Komemura
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Thursday 16:00 20189
ryan-owen

Aoi Miura

Aoi Oka
with-mama-a
With Mama Wednesday 16:00 20189
jim-usher

Aoi Ono
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics C Saturday 13:00 20189
aki-brandley

Aono Utsunomiya
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Thursday 19:00 20189
ryan-owen

Atora Matsumura
express-yourself-for-teens

Ayae Oka
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Wednesday 16:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Ayaka Kitagawa
yle-movers
YLE-Starters Tuesday 19:00 20189
ryan-owen

Ayaka Tamiya
express-yourself-for-teens

Ayaka Yonekawa
express-yourself-for-teens

Ayano Fukui
express-yourself-for-teens

Ayato Mori
phonics-1

Bumpei Fujimori
express-yourself-for-teens

Chihiro Handa

Chihiro Hirai
with-mama-a

Chihiro Murata

Chisato Kawakami
phonics-2
Pre-Phonics C Saturday 13:00 20189
aki-brandley

Daiki Iwamoto
pre-phonics-c

Eishi Kasuda
pre-phonics-a
With Mama Thursday 16:00 20189
michael-kane

Eito Hekawa
express-yourself-for-teens

Ena Kondo
pre-phonics-a
With Mama Saturday 9:30 20189
aki-brandley

Erena Kita

Erina Hisai
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Saturday 16:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Fukumaru Hirashima

Hana Kamikawa
express-yourself-for-teens

Hana Shimaoka
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Tuesday 17:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Hanae Ono
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Saturday 13:00 20189
michael-kane

Hanano Hirashima

Haru Ida

Haru Inoue
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Thursday 17:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Harua Sasaki

Haruhito Yokota
yle-starters
Phonics 3 Tuesday 18:00 20189
ryan-owen

Haruki Sakamoto
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Wednesday 17:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Haruki Tatsumi
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Tuesday 16:00 20189
ryan-owen

Haruki Yamamoto
express-yourself-for-teens

Haruno Utsunomiya
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Thursday 19:00 20189
ryan-owen

Haruya Yoshimura
phonics-1

Hayato Sowa
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Wednesday 17:00 20189
michael-kane

Hibiki Tatsuuma
pre-phonics-a
ryan-owen

Himawari Uemura

Hina Takei

Hina Wakabayashi

Hinako Sakaguchi
yle-starters
Phonics 3 Tuesday 18:00 20189
ryan-owen

Hinano Moriguchi
express-yourself-for-teens

Hinano Shimizu
pre-phonics-a
With Mama Saturday 9:30 20189
aki-brandley

Hinata Imura
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Saturday 10:10 20189
aki-brandley

Hinata Terahama
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Thursday 19:00 20189
ryan-owen

Hinata Uchigata
yle-starters
Phonics 3 Tuesday 18:00 20189
ryan-owen

Hinata Yoshida
express-yourself-for-teens
Express Yourself! for Teens Saturday 19:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Hiroto Furukawa

Hitomi Nakajima
phonics-1

Hitose Kobayashi
pre-phonics-a

Hodaka Yoshioka
phonics-1

Honoka Higuchi

Honoka Imura
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Saturday 12:00 20189
michael-kane

Honoka Minamimura

Honoka Yamamoto

Ibuki Mori
yle-starters
Phonics 3 Tuesday 18:00 20189
ryan-owen

Ichika Kitatani
with-mama-a
Jim Usher

Ichika Ozaki
pre-phonics-b
Phonics 1 Saturday 12:00 20189
michael-kane

Iori Yasuda 02
with-mama-a
With Mama Saturday 10:20 20189
michael-kane

Isei Kida
pre-phonics-a
With Mama Wednesday 16:00 20189
jim-usher

Ito Togo

Itsuki Umemoto
yle-starters

Jinto Mimura
express-yourself-for-teens
With Mama Saturday 10:20 20189
michael-kane

Junpei Fujii
pre-phonics-a
michael-kane

Kae Fujii
phonics-2

Kaho Okazawa
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Saturday 11:00 20189
aki-brandley

Kaho Sasaki
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics B Saturday 12:00 20189
aki-brandley

Kai Nakatani
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Thursday 17:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Kaichi Komai

Kaisei Torii
pre-phonics-a
michael-kane

Kaito Tsujii
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Thursday 17:00 R 20189
ryan-owen

Kaito Yoneda
express-yourself-for-teens

Kaito Yoshida

Kanami Nakajima
yle-movers
YLE-Starters Wednesday 19:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Kanna Kita

Kanna Nagamori
yle-movers
Phonics 1 Wednesday 17:00 20189
michael-kane

Kanna Okai
pre-phonics-a
With Mama Saturday 9:30 20189
aki-brandley

Kanna Yamabuki

Kanoko Okazaki
pre-phonics-a

Kaoru Kawakami
yle-movers
Pre-Phonics C Thursday 17:00 M 20189
michael-kane

Karin Ueha
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Wednesday 16:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Kazuki Hashimoto

Kazuki Kubota
express-yourself-for-teens

Kazuki Yamamoto
with-mama-a
Jim Usher

Kazuroma Yoshimura

Kei Izuha
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Friday 15:00 20189
jim-usher

Kei Kato
with-mama-a

Kei Matsuda
pre-phonics-a
With Mama Thursday 16:00 20189
michael-kane

Keisuke Morishita
yle-starters
Phonics 3 Saturday 11:00 20189
michael-kane

Keisuke Shimono
phonics-1
jim-usher

Keita Hashimoto
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Saturday 12:00 20189
aki-brandley

Kenichiro Handa

Kensuke Hasegawa
express-yourself-for-teens

Kentaro Fujimoto

Kento Nakano
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Thursday 17:00 M 20189
michael-kane

Kiko Iwata
express-yourself-for-teens

Kiyora Kasayama

Ko Takemura
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Saturday 16:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Koharu Matsumoto

Koki Ikenaga

Koki Kurimoto

Koko Nishikawa
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Thursday 17:00 M 20189
michael-kane

Kokoa Miyamoto

Kokomi Nakano
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Thursday 16:00 20189
ryan-owen

Kokomi Obasaki
express-yourself-for-teens

Kokoro Tanaka
yle-starters
Phonics 3 Saturday 11:00 20189
michael-kane

Konatsu Togo

Kosen Kiyohara
pre-phonics-a

Koshi Kasayama
express-yourself-for-teens

Kosuke Kurata
yle-starters
Phonics 3 Saturday 16:00 20189
michael-kane

Kota Fukushima
yle-movers
Pre-Phonics C Wednesday 17:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Kotaro Shimomura
phonics-3
Phonics 2 Wednesday 18:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Kotaro Shimono
phonics-3
Phonics 2 Friday 17:00 20189
ryan-owen

Kotoha Matsumura
express-yourself-for-teens

Kotone Nikai
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Friday 19:00 20189
ryan-owen

Kotono Yamamoto
phonics-3
Phonics 2 Friday 17:00 20189
ryan-owen

Kotori Narahara
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Thursday 16:00 20189
ryan-owen

Koya Tani

Koya Yamaguchi
with-mama-a
With Mama Wednesday 16:00 20189
jim-usher

Kyosuke Minamimoto
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Tuesday 17:00 20189
ryan-owen

Mahiro Ishido

Mai Nishida
world-kids-3
YLE-Starters Wednesday 17:00 20189
jim-usher

Maki Tsuchida
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Wednesday 19:00 20189
ryan-owen

Mako Kawakami
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Saturday 13:00 20189
jim-usher

Mana Uemura
phonics-1
Phonics 3 Friday 17:00 20189
michael-kane

Manae Otsuka
phonics-1
Phonics 1 Wednesday 19:00 20189
ryan-owen

Manatsu Fujimoto
express-yourself-for-teens
With Mama Thursday 11:00 20189
jim-usher

Masaki Tamagaki
yle-starters
jim-usher

Masato Hirai

Masato Yoshida

Masayuki Kono
with-mama-year-a

Mayu Sato
express-yourself-for-teens
With Mama Thursday 11:00 20189
jim-usher

Mayuka Tara

Mei Morioka

Mei Sanada

Mei Yoshida
express-yourself-for-teens

Miki Hamaguchi
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Saturday 15:00 20189
michael-kane

Mikoto Nagai
pre-phonics-a
Without Mama Tuesday 16:20 20189
michael-kane

Miku Kobayashi

Minato Komai
express-yourself-for-teens

Minato Uchigata
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Tuesday 17:00 20189
michael-kane

Mio Nakanishi
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Saturday 16:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Mio Nakano

Miori Shimaoka

Misaki Nakao
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Saturday 17:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Misaki Takeda
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Tuesday 16:00 20189
ryan-owen

Misato Fujimoto

Misora Kawai
yle-movers
YLE-Starters Friday 18:00 M 20189
michael-kane

Mitsuki Osaka

Miyu Kawachi
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Saturday 11:00 20189
aki-brandley

Miyu Moriguchi
pre-phonics-c

Miyu Shimizu
express-yourself-for-teens
Express Yourself! for Teens Saturday 19:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Miyu Soejima
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Saturday 10:10 20189
aki-brandley

Miyu Yoshinaga

Mizuki Fukui
pre-phonics-a
With Mama Saturday 9:30 20189
aki-brandley

Mizuki Kyoda

Moka Kitamura
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Friday 15:00 20189
jim-usher

Moka Okano
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Saturday 13:00 20189
aki-brandley

Momo Taro
express-yourself-for-teens
Phonics 1 Saturday 17:00 20189
jim-usher

Momo Tomoshige
phonics-1
Phonics 1 Wednesday 19:00 20189
ryan-owen

Momoka Matsushima

Momoka Oba

Momoka Yoshida
yle-starters
Phonics 3 Friday 18:00 20189
ryan-owen

Motoki Inoue
express-yourself-for-teens
Express Yourself! for Teens Saturday 19:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Nagisa Okumoto
yle-starters
Pre-Phonics C Saturday 16:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Nami Wakuda
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Tuesday 17:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Nana Harada

Nana Horita

Nana Kataoka

Nasa Nakagawa
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Friday 17:00 20189
jim-usher

Natsumi Mori

Nene Kawachi
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Saturday 11:00 20189
jim-usher

Niika Ozaki
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Saturday 13:00 20189
michael-kane

Nika Matsumoto
pre-phonics-a
With Mama Thursday 16:00 20189
michael-kane

Nodoka Sakakibara
phonics-2
With Mama Thursday 16:00 20189
michael-kane

Nozomi Oki
yle-movers
YLE-Starters Friday 18:00 M 20189
michael-kane

Omi Takemura

Osuke Koitani

Raira Sasaki

Ran Washio
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Thursday 16:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Reina Fujii
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Friday 17:00 20189
jim-usher

Rena Matsumoto
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Saturday 13:00 20189
aki-brandley

Renshi Matsunaga
phonics-2

Renta Kagitani
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Thursday 16:00 20189
ryan-owen

Rihito Kajitani
express-yourself-for-teens

Rihito Yamamoto
pre-phonics-b

Riki Fukui
yle-starters
Phonics 3 Friday 18:00 20189
ryan-owen

Riko Akai

Riku Moriguchi
express-yourself-for-teens
jon-hay

Riku Tomoshige
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Wednesday 19:00 20189
jim-usher

金澤 陸真
yle-starters
プレフォニックスC 土曜日 13:00 20189
アキ・ブランドリー

Rin Moriguchi
with-mama-a

Rintaro Naka
yle-starters
Phonics 3 Saturday 17:00 20189
michael-kane

Rintaro Washio
yle-starters
Phonics 3 Saturday 16:00 20189
michael-kane

Rio Nakamura
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Tuesday 17:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Rio Nakanishi

Rio Yamaguchi

Rio Yamazaki
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics B Saturday 12:00 20189
aki-brandley

Riona Suhara

Rua Nakatani
pre-phonics-a

Rui Tanaka

Ruka Kanazawa
yle-starters
Phonics 3 Saturday 12:00 20189
jim-usher

Runa Yoshikawa

Ryodai Kurimoto

Ryohei Inui
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Friday 16:00 20189
michael-kane

Ryoko Horii

Ryuga Matsumura
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Friday 19:00 20189
ryan-owen

Ryunosuke Morita
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Tuesday 17:00 20189
ryan-owen

Sae Oka

Sae Yoshida

Saki Yamaguchi
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Wednesday 16:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Sana Fujise
world-kids-1
YLE-Flyers Wednesday 18:00 20189
michael-kane

Sana Murashima
express-yourself-for-teens

Sana Yamao

Saori Hirai
express-yourself-for-teens
With Mama Friday 11:20 20189
jim-usher

Sara Ikenoue
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Saturday 13:00 20189
aki-brandley

Sara Yamaguchi
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Friday 16:00 20189
michael-kane

Sarara Matsuura
express-yourself-for-teens

Sato Iwata
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Friday 17:00 20189
jim-usher

Sawa Sakai
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Wednesday 16:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Sayu Oka
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Thursday 17:00 R 20189
ryan-owen

Sena Adachi

Senri Nishi

Shiho Furuoka

Shinya Goto
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Friday 19:00 20189
ryan-owen

Shion Yoneda
express-yourself-for-teens

Shu Nikai
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Saturday 13:00 20189
jim-usher

Shun Fukui
yle-movers
YLE-Starters Friday 18:00 J 20189
jim-usher

Sogo Hirata
yle-movers
YLE-Starters Tuesday 19:00 20189
ryan-owen

Sonata Imagawa
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Thursday 17:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Sono Yoshioka
yle-flyers
YLE-Movers Thursday 18:00 20189
ryan-owen

Sora Konishi

Sora Tsujii

Sosuke Morishita
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Saturday 11:00 20189
jim-usher

Sosuke Onishi
yle-starters
Phonics 3 Saturday 11:00 20189
michael-kane

Sosuke Torii
pre-phonics-c
pre-phonics-c
jim

Sosuke Yonezawa
express-yourself-for-teens
jim

Sota Nose

Sota Sasaki
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Saturday 15:00 20189
michael-kane

Sota Tamemoto

Sota Tsujii

Subaru Kawakami
yle-movers
YLE-Starters Tuesday 19:00 20189
ryan-owen

Suzuha Imagawa
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Thursday 17:00 M 20189
michael-kane

Suzuka Okubo
world-kids-3
World Kids Tuesday 20:00 20189
michael-kane

Taira Fujita

Taisei Kyoda

Taisei Matsuzuka
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Friday 19:00 20189
ryan-owen

Taisei Wakabayashi
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Wednesday 18:00 20189
ryan-owen

Taishi Nemoto

Takara Kitagawa
express-yourself-for-teens

Takaya Inoue
world-kids-2
World Kids Saturday 18:00 20189
jim-usher

Takayuki Komatsubara
express-yourself-for-teens

Takehiro Nemoto

Takeru Kamikawa
express-yourself-for-teens

Takeru Murata

Takuma Okamoto
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Thursday 16:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Tamaki Koizumi
phonics-1

Taro Takae

Tatsuya Uemura
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Tuesday 17:00 20189
ryan-owen

Temp Student
express-yourself-for-teens

Toki Ikenoue
express-yourself-for-teens
With Mama Saturday 10:20 20189
michael-kane

Toku Harada
express-yourself-for-teens

Tomoka Morikawa
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Saturday 12:00 20189
michael-kane

Tomoka Munekawa
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Wednesday 19:00 20189
jim-usher

Tomoka Uemura
express-yourself-for-teens

Tomoyuki Furukawa

Toshiki Tatsumi
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Tuesday 17:00 20189
michael-kane

Tsumugi Shimaoka
pre-phonics-a
pre-phonics-a

Tsuruno Tanigami

Umeno Imanishi
express-yourself-for-teens

Utako Okazaki
phonics-1
gordi-whitelaw

Wakana Minamimura

Wataro Sawanishi
express-yourself-for-teens

Yayoi Uemura
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Friday 17:00 20189
jim-usher

Yoshina Sawanishi
express-yourself-for-teens

Yoshitaka Nakajima
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Thursday 17:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Yota Hekawa
express-yourself-for-teens

Yu Yamazaki
yle-starters
Phonics 3 Saturday 12:00 20189
jim-usher

Yua Otomura

Yua Tsujimoto
yle-starters
Phonics 3 Saturday 17:00 20189
michael-kane

Yuga Sugimoto
world-kids-3
World Kids Wednesday 20:00 20189
michael-kane

Yuhei Fujii

Yui Kato
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics B Saturday 12:00 20189
aki-brandley

Yui Kiriyama
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Saturday 13:00 20189
michael-kane

Yui Kono
with-mama-a

Yui Tonosaki
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Wednesday 17:00 20189
michael-kane

Yui Yoshikura
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Wednesday 16:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

yui.yoshimoto

Yuika Masuda
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Saturday 13:00 20189
jim-usher

Yuika Ueno
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Friday 16:00 20189
michael-kane

Yuina Otani

yuito seki
pre-phonics-a
Pre-Phonics A Saturday 13:00 20189
Michael

Yuji Shibata
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Wednesday 19:00 20189
jim-usher

Yuka Fukushima
yle-movers
YLE-Starters Wednesday 17:00 20189
jim-usher

Yuka Kashii
phonics-1
Phonics 1 Tuesday 17:00 20189
michael-kane

Yuki Iwata
express-yourself-for-teens
Express Yourself! for Teens Saturday 19:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Yuki Matsumura
express-yourself-for-teens

Yuki Nagayasu
express-yourself-for-teens

Yuki Yamada
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Thursday 17:00 20189
gordi-whitelaw

Yukino Sasada
pre-phonics-b
Pre-Phonics A Saturday 10:10 20189
aki-brandley

Yukino Tsujii
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Thursday 17:00 R 20189
ryan-owen

Yuma Tatsumi
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Wednesday 19:00 20189
ryan-owen

Yuma Tsujimoto
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Friday 16:00 20189
michael-kane

Yume Imaoka
pre-phonics-c
Pre-Phonics B Friday 16:00 20189
michael-kane

Yuna Matsuda
world-kids-2
World Kids Saturday 18:00 20189
jim-usher

Yuna Matsuo
world-kids-3

Yuna Otsuka
phonics-1
Pre-Phonics C Wednesday 19:00 20189
jim-usher

Yuno Harada
express-yourself-for-teens

Yuri Kataoka

Yuri Tanaka
pre-phonics-a

Yuri Uemoto
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Saturday 15:00 20189
michael-kane

Yushi Takeuchi

Yuta Sakamoto
phonics-3
Phonics 2 Wednesday 17:00 20189
ryan-owen

Yuto Kosaka
phonics-2
Phonics 1 Wednesday 17:00 20189
michael-kane

Yuto Nakajima
express-yourself-for-teens

Yuzuki Nagamori
yle-movers
YLE-Starters Wednesday 17:00 20189
jim-usher

Yzuuki Sakai

Yuzuki Takemoto


Ai Sasada

phonics-2

Pre-Phonics C Saturday 11:00 20189

jim-usher


Aina Ida

express-yourself-for-teens

Pre-Phonics B Thursday 16:00 20189

gordi-whitelaw


Akari Masuda








Akari Yokota

phonics-1

Pre-Phonics C Saturday 16:00 20189

gordi-whitelaw


Aki Fujii

pre-phonics-c